Follow the action in New Zealand's premier provincial competition. From Division One to Division Three you'll find all the games and all the scores.



WEEK ONE:


August 10:



Division 1:



; Dunedin

Advertisement


; Auckland



; New Plymouth




August 12:



Division 1:



; Hamilton



; Wellington



Division 2:



; Napier



; Ashburton



;Paeroa



; Wanganui




WEEK TWO:


August 17:



Division 1:



; New Plymouth



August 18:



Division 1:



; Albany



; Whangarei



; Rotorua




Division 2:



East Coast 31 Wanganui 24, Ruatoria



Nelson Bays 33 King Country 20, Te Kuiti



Manawatu 13 Mid Canterbury 7, Palmerston North



Hawke's Bay 30 Marlborough 26, Blenheim




August 19:



Division 1:



; Pukekohe



WEEK THREE:


August 24:



Division 1:



; New Plymouth



August 25:



Division 1:



; Pukekohe



; Invercargill



Division 2:



East Coast 28 King Country 23; Taupo



Manawatu 27 Thames Valley 3; Palmerston North



Nelson Bays 49 Mid Canterbury 10; Nelson



Marlborough 18 Wanganui 6; Wanganui



Division 3:



Buller 28 Horowhenua Kapiti 6, Westport



Poverty Bay 31 West Coast 15, Greymouth



North Otago 20 Wairarapa Bush 6, Masterton



August 26:



Division 1:



; Whangarei



; Hamilton



WEEK FOUR:


August 31:



Division 1:



; Christchurch



September 1:



Division 1:



; Pukekohe



; Hamilton



; Albany




Division 2:



Marlborough 13 Nelson Bays 13; Blenheim



; Ashburton



East Coast 29 Thames Valley 12; Paeroa



Wanganui 37 King Country 27; Wanganui



Division 3:



Horowhenua Kapiti 48 West Coast 18; Levin



Buller 24 Poverty Bay 17; Gisborne



South Canterbury 12 Wairarapa Bush 10; Timaru



September 2:



Division 1:



; Invercargill



WEEK FIVE:


September 7:



Division 1:



; Albany



September 8:



Division 1:



; Pukekohe



; Whangarei



; Wellington



Division 2:



East Coast 27 Mid Canterbury 9; Ruatoria



Hawke's Bay 51 Thames Valley 22; Napier



Marlborough 18 Manawatu 17; Blenheim



Nelson Bays 47 Wanganui 22; Nelson



Division 3:



Poverty Bay 30 Horowhenua Kapiti 18; Paraparaumu.



North Otago 43 South Canterbury 19; Oamaru.



Buller 27 West Coast 8; Greymouth.



September 9:



Division 1:



; Rotorua.



WEEK SIX:


September 14:



Division 1:



; Auckland



September 15:



Division 1:



; Tauranga



; Wellington



; Dunedin



Division 2:



East Coast 17 Marlborough 15, Ruatoria



Manawatu 40 King Country 6; Taumarunui



; Nelson



Mid Canterbury 19 Thames Valley 19, Ashburton



Division 3:



North Otago 26 Poverty Bay 20, Oamaru



South Canterbury 59 Horowhenua Kapiti 5, Timaru



Wairarapa Bush 42 West Coast 13, Masterton



September 16:



Division 1:



, New Plymouth



WEEK SEVEN:


September 21:



Division 1:



, Whangarei



September 22:



Division 1:



, Dunedin



, Hamilton



, Albany



Division 2:



Mid Canterbury 37 King Country 24, Te Kuiti



Manawatu 25 Nelson Bays 22, Palmerston North



Thames Valley 46 Marlborough 36, Paeroa



Hawke's Bay 32 Wanganui 28, Wanganui



Division 3:



South Canterbury 21 Buller 9, Westport



Poverty Bay 28 Wairarapa Bush 21, Gisborne



North Otago 67 West Coast 0, Greymouth



September 23:



Division 1:



, Pukekohe



WEEK EIGHT:


September 28:



Division 1:



, Auckland



September 29:



Division 1:



Ranfurly Shield:



, Christchurch



, New Plymouth



, Hamilton



Division 2:



Nelson Bays 18 East Coast 13, Ruatoria



Hawke's Bay 23 Manawatu 10, Napier



Marlborough 61 King Country 24, Blenheim



Thames Valley 30 Wanganui 8, Te Aroha



Division 3:



North Otago 65 Horowhenua Kapiti 14, Oamaru



South Canterbury 39 Poverty Bay 13, Gisborne



Wairarapa Bush 21 Buller 5, Masterton



September 30:



Division 1:



, Invercargill



WEEK NINE:


October 5:



Division 1:



Ranfurly Shield:



, Christchurch



October 6:



Division 1:



, Albany



, Invercargill



, Auckland



Division 2:



Hawke's Bay 63 King Country 12, Napier



, Manawatu



Mid Canterbury 21 Wanganui 20, Ashburton



Nelson Bays 16 Thames Valley 7, Nelson



Division 3:



North Otago 10 Buller 0, Westport



Wairarapa Bush 31 Horowhenua Kapiti 0, Levin



South Canterbury 58 West Coast 0, Timaru



October 7:



Division 1:



, Dunedin



WEEK TEN:


October 12:



Division 1:



, Wellington



October 13:



Division 1:



Ranfurly Shield:


, Christchurch



, Tauranga



, Whangarei



October 14:



Division 1:



, Dunedin



October 13-14:



Division 2: (semifinals)



Hawkes Bay 23 Manawatu 15, Napier



East Coast 21 Nelson Bays 12, Ruatoria



Division 3: (semifinals)



North Otago 43 Poverty Bay 20, Oamaru



South Canterbury 18 Wairarapa 14, Timaru



WEEK ELEVEN:


October 19:



Division 1:



, Rotorua



October 20:



Division 1:



Ranfurly Shield:


, Christchurch



, Invercargill



, Wellington



October 21:



Division 1:



, Auckland



Sunday October 21:


DIVISION 2 FINAL


, Napier



Monday October 22:


DIVISION 3 FINAL


, Oamaru



Saturday October 27:


DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL


, Christchurch



, Albany



Sunday October 28:


DIVISION 1/2 PROMOTION/RELEGATION MATCH


, Rotorua



November 3:


DIVISION 1 FINAL


, Christchurch