Squash's National Championships will be live streamed on herald.co.nz from Friday until the final on Sunday at the Remuera Rackets Club.
Two courts will be streamed with viewers able to choose which match they wish to watch.
Streaming schedule
Friday - Streaming 2 Courts
Court 5
1:30pm - Women's Open Round 1 - 8th Seed Abbie Palmer vs Devon Wright
2:10pm - Women's Open Round 1 - 4th Seed Ellie Epke vs Nicki Gibbs
2:50pm - Men's Open Round 1- 9th seed Zac Millar vs Neil Rossin
3:40pm - Men's Open Round 1- 3rd seed Lance Beddoes vs Lwamba Chileshe
4:20pm - Men's Open Round 1- 1st seed Paul Coll vs Temwa Chileshe
5:00pm - Women's Open Round 1 - 2nd seed Amanda Landers-Murphy vs Rebecca Gifford
5:40pm - Women's Open Round 2 - 3 vs 14
6:20pm - BREAK
7:00pm - Men's Open Round 2 - 8 vs 9
7:40pm - Men's Open Round 2 - 4 vs 13
8:20pm - Men's Open Round 2 - 1 vs 16
9:00pm - Women's Open Round 2 - 1 vs 16
Court 6
1:30pm - Women's Open Round 1 -5th Seed Danielle Fourie vs Kelsey Manuatu
2:10pm - Women's Open Round 1 - 3rd Seed Emma Millar vs Fiona Gifford-Moore
2:50pm - Men's Open Round 1- 5th seed Chris Van Der Salm vs Alex Oakley
3:40pm - Men's Open Round 1- 4th seed Ben Grindrod vs Jason Van Der Walt
4:20pm - Men's Open Round 1- 2nd seed Campbell Grayson vs Michael Shelton-Agar
5:00pm - Women's Open Round 1 - 1st seed Megan Craig vs Amber Helm
5:40pm - Women's Open Round 2 - 4 vs 13
6:20pm - BREAK
7:00pm - Men's Open Round 2 - 5 vs 12
7:40pm - BREAK
8:20pm - Women's Open Round 2 - 2 vs 15
Saturday - 2 Courts
Court 5 - No Commentary
10:00am - Women's Open Quarter Final
10:40am - Women's Open Quarter Final
11:20am - Men's Open Quarter Final
12:00pm - Men's Open Quarter Final
Court 6 - No Commentary
10:00am - Women's Open Quarter Final
10:40am - Women's Open Quarter Final
11:20am - Men's Open Quarter Final
12:00pm - Men's Open Quarter Final
Lounge Area
4pm - Prelude to Semi Finals - Sam Crawford & Kashif Shuja & PBS
Court 6 - Semi-Finals with commentary
4:50pm - Women's Open Semi-Final
5:40pm - Women's Open Semi-Final
6:30pm - Men's Open Semi-Final
7:20pm - Men's Open Semi-Fina
Sunday
Lounge Area
10-11am - Interviews with players and other relevant people
11am - Prelude to Finals - Sam Crawford & Kashif Shuja
Court 6 - Games
11:40am - Women's Open - Plate
12:30pm - Women's Open - 5/6 Playoff
1:20pm - Women's Open - 3/4 Playoff
2:10pm - Men's Open - 3/4 Playoff
Court 6 - Finals with commentary
3:00pm - Women's Open Final
3:50pm - Men's Open Final