Party List: Act Party

Rodney Hide
Epsom
List Ranking: 1

Heather Roy
Wellington Central
List Ranking: 2

Roger Douglas
Hunua
List Ranking: 3

John Boscawen
North Shore
List Ranking: 4

David Garrett
Helensville
List Ranking: 5

Hilary Calvert
Dunedin North
List Ranking: 6

Peter Tashkoff
Te Tai Tokerau
List Ranking: 7

John Ormond
Napier
List Ranking: 8

Colin du Plessis
Ohariu
List Ranking: 9

Shawn Tan
Mt Roskill
List Ranking: 10

Ron Scott
Tauranga
List Ranking: 11

Aaron Keown
Waimakariri
List Ranking: 12

Nick Kearney
Northcote
List Ranking: 13

Lyn Murphy
Manukau East
List Ranking: 14

David Olsen
List Candidate
List Ranking: 15

Frances Denz
Bay Of Plenty
List Ranking: 16

Dave Moore
List Candidate
List Ranking: 17

Mike Bridge
Rongotai
List Ranking: 18

Lech Beltowski
Te Atatu
List Ranking: 19

Beryl Good
Rodney
List Ranking: 20

Ashok Kumar
List Candidate
List Ranking: 21

Dave Tattersfield
Kaikoura
List Ranking: 22

William Wong
New Lynn
List Ranking: 23

John Thompson
Papakura
List Ranking: 24

Kevin Campbell
List Candidate
List Ranking: 25

Mark Davies
Waikato
List Ranking: 26

Michael Bailey
Manurewa
List Ranking: 27

Carl Freimann
List Candidate
List Ranking: 28

Chris Albers
New Plymouth
List Ranking: 29

Vince Ashworth
List Candidate
List Ranking: 30

Shane Atkinson
Wairarapa
List Ranking: 31

Ray Bassett
Coromandel
List Ranking: 32

Hardev Brar
List Candidate
List Ranking: 33

Mike Collins
Mana
List Ranking: 34

Alan Davidson
Wanganui
List Ranking: 35

Andrew Falloon
List Candidate
List Ranking: 36

John Fraser
List Candidate
List Ranking: 37

Matthew Gardiner
Wigram
List Ranking: 38

Clint Heine
List Candidate
List Ranking: 39

Roly Henderson
Clutha Southland
List Ranking: 40

Ted Howard
List Candidate
List Ranking: 41

Bill Izard
Taranaki-King Country
List Ranking: 42

Duncan Lennox
Tukituki
List Ranking: 43

Garry Mallett
Hamilton East
List Ranking: 44

Pat Martin
List Candidate
List Ranking: 45

Kathleen McCabe
Mt Albert
List Ranking: 46

Peter McCaffrey
Otaki
List Ranking: 47

Tom McClelland
Whangarei
List Ranking: 48

Athol McQuilkan
Maungakiekie
List Ranking: 49

Colin Nicholls
Dunedin South
List Ranking: 50

Jon Olsen
List Candidate
List Ranking: 51

Ian Parker
Hamilton West
List Ranking: 52

James Read
List Candidate
List Ranking: 53

Geoff Russell
Port Hills
List Ranking: 54

Toni Severin
Christchurch Central
List Ranking: 55

Ben Smith
Dunedin South
List Ranking: 56

Michael Tabachnik
Mangere
List Ranking: 57

Graeme Tulloch
List Candidate
List Ranking: 58

Scott Uren
Auckland Central
List Ranking: 59

Alan Wood
Northland
List Ranking: 60

© Copyright 2014, APN New Zealand Limited

Assembled by: (static) on red akl_a3 at 28 Aug 2014 09:04:30 Processing Time: 1452ms