Super Rugby Fixtures

Round 1 Bye: Rebels
Blues
vs
Crusaders
Friday, 24 February - 6:35 PM
Brumbies
vs
Force
Friday, 24 February - 8:40 PM
Bulls
vs
Sharks
Friday, 24 February - 5:10 AM
Chiefs
vs
Highlanders
Saturday, 25 February - 6:35 PM
Waratahs
vs
Reds
Saturday, 25 February - 8:40 PM
Stormers
vs
Hurricanes
Saturday, 25 February - 3:05 AM
Lions
vs
Cheetahs
Saturday, 25 February - 5:10 AM
Round 2 Bye: Brumbies
Chiefs
vs
Blues
Friday, 02 March - 7:35 PM
Rebels
vs
Waratahs
Friday, 02 March - 9:40 PM
Lions
vs
Hurricanes
Friday, 02 March - 5:10 AM
Highlanders
vs
Crusaders
Saturday, 03 March - 6:35 PM
Reds
vs
Force
Saturday, 03 March - 7:40 PM
Cheetahs
vs
Bulls
Saturday, 03 March - 3:05 AM
Stormers
vs
Sharks
Saturday, 03 March - 5:10 AM
Round 3 Bye: Stormers
Crusaders
vs
Chiefs
Friday, 09 March - 6:35 PM
Force
vs
Hurricanes
Friday, 09 March - 10:05 PM
Brumbies
vs
Cheetahs
Saturday, 10 March - 5:35 PM
Highlanders
vs
Waratahs
Saturday, 10 March - 7:35 PM
Reds
vs
Rebels
Saturday, 10 March - 9:40 PM
Sharks
vs
Lions
Saturday, 10 March - 3:05 AM
Bulls
vs
Blues
Saturday, 10 March - 5:10 AM
Round 4 Bye: Bulls,Crusaders,Lions
Chiefs
vs
Brumbies
Friday, 16 March - 6:35 PM
Stormers
vs
Blues
Friday, 16 March - 5:10 AM
Hurricanes
vs
Highlanders
Saturday, 17 March - 6:35 PM
Waratahs
vs
Force
Saturday, 17 March - 8:40 PM
Sharks
vs
Reds
Saturday, 17 March - 3:05 AM
Rebels
vs
Cheetahs
Sunday, 18 March - 5:10 PM
Round 5 Bye: Chiefs
Blues
vs
Hurricanes
Friday, 23 March - 6:35 PM
Rebels
vs
Force
Friday, 23 March - 8:40 PM
Waratahs
vs
Sharks
Saturday, 24 March - 4:35 PM
Crusaders
vs
Cheetahs
Saturday, 24 March - 6:35 PM
Brumbies
vs
Highlanders
Saturday, 24 March - 8:40 PM
Bulls
vs
Reds
Saturday, 24 March - 3:05 AM
Lions
vs
Stormers
Saturday, 24 March - 5:10 AM
Round 6 Bye: Blues
Highlanders
vs
Rebels
Friday, 30 March - 6:35 PM
Hurricanes
vs
Cheetahs
Saturday, 31 March - 4:30 PM
Chiefs
vs
Waratahs
Saturday, 31 March - 6:35 PM
Brumbies
vs
Sharks
Saturday, 31 March - 8:40 PM
Force
vs
Reds
Saturday, 31 March - 9:40 PM
Lions
vs
Crusaders
Saturday, 31 March - 3:05 AM
Stormers
vs
Bulls
Saturday, 31 March - 5:10 AM
Round 7 Bye: Waratahs
Rebels
vs
Blues
Thursday, 05 April - 9:40 PM
Hurricanes
vs
Sharks
Friday, 06 April - 7:35 PM
Reds
vs
Brumbies
Friday, 06 April - 9:40 PM
Force
vs
Chiefs
Friday, 06 April - 10:40 PM
Highlanders
vs
Stormers
Saturday, 07 April - 7:35 PM
Cheetahs
vs
Lions
Saturday, 07 April - 1:00 AM
Bulls
vs
Crusaders
Saturday, 07 April - 3:05 AM
Round 8 Bye: Highlanders,Hurricanes,Reds
Blues
vs
Sharks
Friday, 13 April - 7:35 PM
Force
vs
Waratahs
Friday, 13 April - 10:10 PM
Crusaders
vs
Stormers
Saturday, 14 April - 7:35 PM
Brumbies
vs
Rebels
Saturday, 14 April - 9:40 PM
Cheetahs
vs
Chiefs
Saturday, 14 April - 3:05 AM
Lions
vs
Bulls
Saturday, 14 April - 5:10 AM
Round 9 Bye: Cheetahs,Force,Lions
Highlanders
vs
Blues
Friday, 20 April - 7:35 PM
Reds
vs
Stormers
Friday, 20 April - 9:40 PM
Hurricanes
vs
Crusaders
Saturday, 21 April - 7:35 PM
Waratahs
vs
Rebels
Saturday, 21 April - 9:40 PM
Sharks
vs
Chiefs
Saturday, 21 April - 3:05 AM
Bulls
vs
Brumbies
Saturday, 21 April - 5:10 AM
Round 10 Bye: Bulls,Rebels,Sharks
Blues
vs
Reds
Friday, 27 April - 7:30 PM
Lions
vs
Brumbies
Friday, 27 April - 5:10 AM
Chiefs
vs
Hurricanes
Saturday, 28 April - 7:35 PM
Force
vs
Stormers
Saturday, 28 April - 9:40 PM
Cheetahs
vs
Highlanders
Saturday, 28 April - 3:05 AM
Waratahs
vs
Crusaders
Sunday, 29 April - 6:10 PM
Round 11 Bye: Stormers
Hurricanes
vs
Blues
Friday, 04 May - 7:35 PM
Rebels
vs
Bulls
Friday, 04 May - 9:40 PM
Chiefs
vs
Lions
Saturday, 05 May - 7:35 PM
Brumbies
vs
Waratahs
Saturday, 05 May - 9:40 PM
Sharks
vs
Highlanders
Saturday, 05 May - 3:05 AM
Cheetahs
vs
Force
Saturday, 05 May - 5:10 AM
Crusaders
vs
Reds
Sunday, 06 May - 4:00 PM
Round 12 Bye: Brumbies
Blues
vs
Lions
Friday, 11 May - 7:35 PM
Waratahs
vs
Bulls
Friday, 11 May - 9:40 PM
Highlanders
vs
Hurricanes
Saturday, 12 May - 7:35 PM
Rebels
vs
Crusaders
Saturday, 12 May - 9:40 PM
Sharks
vs
Force
Saturday, 12 May - 3:05 AM
Stormers
vs
Cheetahs
Saturday, 12 May - 5:10 AM
Reds
vs
Chiefs
Sunday, 13 May - 6:10 PM
Round 13 Bye: Chiefs
Hurricanes
vs
Brumbies
Friday, 18 May - 7:35 PM
Highlanders
vs
Bulls
Saturday, 19 May - 5:30 PM
Crusaders
vs
Blues
Saturday, 19 May - 7:35 PM
Reds
vs
Lions
Saturday, 19 May - 7:40 PM
Cheetahs
vs
Sharks
Saturday, 19 May - 3:05 AM
Stormers
vs
Waratahs
Saturday, 19 May - 5:10 AM
Force
vs
Rebels
Sunday, 20 May - 6:35 PM
Round 14 Bye: Crusaders
Chiefs
vs
Bulls
Friday, 25 May - 7:35 PM
Hurricanes
vs
Rebels
Saturday, 26 May - 5:30 PM
Blues
vs
Highlanders
Saturday, 26 May - 7:35 PM
Brumbies
vs
Reds
Saturday, 26 May - 9:40 PM
Force
vs
Lions
Saturday, 26 May - 11:40 PM
Cheetahs
vs
Waratahs
Saturday, 26 May - 3:05 AM
Sharks
vs
Stormers
Saturday, 26 May - 5:10 AM
Round 15 Bye: Cheetahs,Force,Reds
Crusaders
vs
Highlanders
Friday, 01 June - 7:35 PM
Rebels
vs
Brumbies
Friday, 01 June - 9:40 PM
Blues
vs
Chiefs
Saturday, 02 June - 7:35 PM
Waratahs
vs
Hurricanes
Saturday, 02 June - 9:40 PM
Lions
vs
Sharks
Saturday, 02 June - 3:05 AM
Bulls
vs
Stormers
Saturday, 02 June - 5:10 AM
Round 16 Bye: Blues,Sharks,Waratahs
Highlanders
vs
Chiefs
Friday, 29 June - 7:35 PM
Rebels
vs
Reds
Friday, 29 June - 9:40 PM
Crusaders
vs
Hurricanes
Saturday, 30 June - 7:35 PM
Force
vs
Brumbies
Saturday, 30 June - 9:40 PM
Stormers
vs
Lions
Saturday, 30 June - 3:05 AM
Bulls
vs
Cheetahs
Saturday, 30 June - 5:10 AM
Round 17 Bye: Hurricanes
Chiefs
vs
Crusaders
Friday, 06 July - 7:35 PM
Reds
vs
Highlanders
Friday, 06 July - 9:40 PM
Blues
vs
Force
Saturday, 07 July - 7:35 PM
Waratahs
vs
Brumbies
Saturday, 07 July - 9:40 PM
Cheetahs
vs
Stormers
Saturday, 07 July - 1:00 AM
Lions
vs
Rebels
Saturday, 07 July - 3:05 AM
Sharks
vs
Bulls
Saturday, 07 July - 5:10 AM
Round 18 Bye: Highlanders
Hurricanes
vs
Chiefs
Friday, 13 July - 7:35 PM
Brumbies
vs
Blues
Saturday, 14 July - 5:30 PM
Crusaders
vs
Force
Saturday, 14 July - 7:35 PM
Reds
vs
Waratahs
Saturday, 14 July - 9:40 PM
Stormers
vs
Rebels
Saturday, 14 July - 1:00 AM
Sharks
vs
Cheetahs
Saturday, 14 July - 3:05 AM
Bulls
vs
Lions
Saturday, 14 July - 5:10 AM

Finals

Qualifiers
Third Placed Team
vs
Sixth Placed Team
Friday, 20 July - 2:00 PM
Fourth Placed Team
vs
Fifth Placed Team
Saturday, 21 July - 2:00 PM
Semi Finals
First Placed Team
vs
Winner QF 2
Friday, 27 July - 2:00 PM
Second Placed Team
vs
Winner QF 1
Saturday, 28 July - 2:00 PM
Final
Winner Semi 1
vs
Winner Semi 2
Saturday, 04 August

Group Tables

© Copyright 2014, APN New Zealand Limited

Assembled by: (static) on red akl_n6 at 02 Oct 2014 17:50:25 Processing Time: 661ms