1. Pierre Vaultier, France, 1:13.14.

2. Omar Visintin, Italy, 1:13.25.

3. Regino Hernandez, Spain, 1:13.67.

4. Nikolay Olyunin, OA Russia, 1:13.78.

Advertisement

5. Merlin Surget, France, 1:13.82.

6. Hagen Kearney, United States, 1:13.94.

7. Martin Norl, Germany, 1:14.12.

8. Kevin Hill, Canada, 1:14.24.

9. Kalle Koblet, Switzerland, 1:14.25.

10. Ken Vuagnoux, France, 1:14.29.

11. Christopher Robanske, Canada, 1:14.35.

11. Cameron Bolton, Australia, 1:14.35.

13. Lorenzo Sommariva, Italy, 1:14.36.

14. Paul Berg, Germany, 1:14.39.

15. Nick Baumgartner, United States, 1:14.46.

16. Hanno Douschan, Austria, 1:14.53.

17. Markus Schairer, Austria, 1:14.56.

18. Emanuel Perathoner, Italy, 1:14.62.

19. Jonathan Cheever, United States, 1:14.72.

20. Alex Pullin, Australia, 1:14.76.

21. Jerome Lymann, Switzerland, 1:14.77.

22. Adam Lambert, Australia, 1:14.94.

23. Anton Lindfors, Finland, 1:15.01.

24. Alessandro Haemmerle, Austria, 1:15.03.

25. Daniil Dilman, OA Russia, 1:15.40.

26. Lluis Marin Tarroch, Andorra, 1:15.47.

26. Mick Dierdorff, United States, 1:15.47.

28. Jarryd Hughes, Australia, 1:15.69.

29. Konstantin Schad, Germany, 1:15.73.

29. Jan Kubicik, Czech Republic, 1:15.73.

31. Loan Bozzolo, France, 1:16.15.

32. Duncan Campbell, New Zealand, 1:16.68.

33. Lukas Pachner, Austria, 1:16.99.

34. Steven Williams, Argentina, 1:17.12.

35. Laro Herrero, Spain, 1:17.62.

36. Lucas Eguibar, Spain, 1:18.42.

37. Mateusz Ligocki, Poland, 1:19.48.

38. Michele Godino, Italy, 1:20.88.

39. Eliot Grondin, Canada, 1:28.89.

NR. Baptiste Brochu, Canada, DNS.

1. Jarryd Hughes, Australia, 1:13.73.

2. Lucas Eguibar, Spain, 1:14.45.

3. Mick Dierdorff, United States, 1:14.52.

4. Michele Godino, Italy, 1:14.96.

5. Steven Williams, Argentina, 1:15.35.

6. Lluis Marin Tarroch, Andorra, 1:15.37.

7. Eliot Grondin, Canada, 1:15.93.

8. Daniil Dilman, OA Russia, 1:16.11.

8. Loan Bozzolo, France, 1:16.11.

10. Jan Kubicik, Czech Republic, 1:16.25.

11. Laro Herrero, Spain, 1:16.97.

12. Lukas Pachner, Austria, 1:17.48.

13. Mateusz Ligocki, Poland, 1:19.22.

NR. Duncan Campbell, New Zealand, DNF.

NR. Konstantin Schad, Germany, DNS

1. Jarryd Hughes, Australia (Q).

2. Pierre Vaultier, France (Q).

3. Markus Schairer, Austria (Q).

4. Hanno Douschan, Austria.

NR. Baptiste Brochu, Canada, DNS.

1. Alessandro Haemmerle, Austria (Q).

2. Kevin Hill, Canada (Q).

3. Kalle Koblet, Switzerland (Q).

4. Konstantin Schad, Germany.

5. Jan Kubicik, Czech Republic.

1. Jerome Lymann, Switzerland (Q).

2. Cameron Bolton, Australia (Q).

3. Merlin Surget, France (Q).

4. Steven Williams, Argentina.

5. Duncan Campbell, New Zealand.

1. Nikolay Olyunin, OA Russia (Q).

2. Alex Pullin, Australia (Q).

3. Michele Godino, Italy (Q).

4. Lorenzo Sommariva, Italy.

5. Laro Herrero, Spain.

1. Mick Dierdorff, United States (Q).

2. Paul Berg, Germany (Q).

3. Regino Hernandez, Spain (Q).

4. Jonathan Cheever, United States.

5. Lukas Pachner, Austria.

1. Hagen Kearney, United States (Q).

2. Christopher Robanske, Canada (Q).

3. Loan Bozzolo, France (Q).

4. Adam Lambert, Australia.

5. Lluis Marin Tarroch, Andorra.

1. Martin Norl, Germany (Q).

2. Ken Vuagnoux, France (Q).

3. Anton Lindfors, Finland (Q).

4. Daniil Dilman, OA Russia.

NR. Eliot Grondin, Canada, DNF.

1. Emanuel Perathoner, Italy (Q).

2. Nick Baumgartner, United States (Q).

3. Mateusz Ligocki, Poland (Q).

4. Omar Visintin, Italy.

NR. Lucas Eguibar, Spain, DNF.

1. Pierre Vaultier, France (Q).

2. Jarryd Hughes, Australia (Q).

3. Alessandro Haemmerle, Austria (Q).

4. Kevin Hill, Canada.

NR. Markus Schairer, Austria, DNF.

NR. Kalle Koblet, Switzerland, DNF.

1. Nikolay Olyunin, OA Russia (Q).

2. Alex Pullin, Australia (Q).

3. Cameron Bolton, Australia (Q).

4. Jerome Lymann, Switzerland.

NR. Merlin Surget, France, DNF.

NR. Michele Godino, Italy, DNF.

1. Regino Hernandez, Spain (Q).

2. Mick Dierdorff, United States (Q).

3. Christopher Robanske, Canada (Q).

4. Hagen Kearney, United States.

NR. Paul Berg, Germany, DNF.

NR. Loan Bozzolo, France, DNF.

1. Martin Norl, Germany (Q).

2. Nick Baumgartner, United States (Q).

3. Anton Lindfors, Finland (Q).

4. Emanuel Perathoner, Italy.

NR. Ken Vuagnoux, France, DNF.

NR. Mateusz Ligocki, Poland, DNF.

1. Alex Pullin, Australia (Q).

2. Jarryd Hughes, Australia (Q).

3. Pierre Vaultier, France (Q).

4. Cameron Bolton, Australia.

5. Alessandro Haemmerle, Austria.

NR. Nikolay Olyunin, OA Russia, DNF.

1. Regino Hernandez, Spain (Q).

2. Nick Baumgartner, United States (Q).

3. Mick Dierdorff, United States (Q).

4. Martin Norl, Germany.

5. Anton Lindfors, Finland.

NR. Christopher Robanske, Canada, DNF.

1. Alessandro Haemmerle, Austria.

2. Martin Norl, Germany.

3. Anton Lindfors, Finland.

4. Cameron Bolton, Australia.

NR. Nikolay Olyunin, OA Russia, DNS.

NR. Christopher Robanske, Canada, DNS.

1. Pierre Vaultier, France.

2. Jarryd Hughes, Australia.

3. Regino Hernandez, Spain.

4. Nick Baumgartner, United States.

5. Mick Dierdorff, United States.

NR. Alex Pullin, Australia, DNF.